Ministero dell'Istruzione, dell'UniversitÓ e della Ricerca

  Programma per Giovani Ricercatori
  "Rita Levi Montalcini"

 Cineca   


Contratti Finanziati Bando 2016

AreaVincitoriAccettazione/RinunciaSubentriAccettazione/Rinuncia
Aree 01, 02 e 04
1 01 GHIRALDIN FRANCESCO
2 02 BANCHI LEONARDO ACCETTA
3 02 BENEDETTO ANTONIO ACCETTA
4 02 MARINACCI FEDERICO ACCETTA
5 02 POLETTINI MATTEO
6 02 ROVIGATTI LORENZO ACCETTA
7 02 TIBALDO LUIGI
8 02 VICHI ALESSANDRO
9 04 VACCHI MATTEO ACCETTA
Aree 03 e 05
10 03 LESCH ANDREAS
11 05 CARBONI MARTA
12 05 CESANA MARCELLA ACCETTA
13 05 LOLICATO MARCO GAETANO
14 05 MARTINO MARIA ELENA ACCETTA
Aree 06 e 07
15 06 CANNAVO ALESSANDRO ACCETTA
Aree 08 e 09
16 08 LARESE DE TETTO ANTONIA
17 08 LO PRESTI DAVIDE ACCETTA
18 09 GENOVA ANTONIO ACCETTA
Aree 10 e 11
19 10 IACONO FRANCESCO ACCETTA
20 10 PICCININI JESSICA ACCETTA
21 10 S┴EZ ADRI┴N J. ACCETTA
Aree 12, 13 e 14
22 12 BEGGIO TOMMASO ACCETTA
23 13 PROSDOCIMI ILARIA
24 14 BRESSANELLI EDOARDO


Riserve

AreaStudioso
Aree 01, 02 e 04
1 04 DANISE SILVIA
2 02 TUBIANA LUCA
3 01 LOMBARDI LUIGI
4 02 FAGOTTI MAURIZIO
5 02 GIBERTINI MARCO
6 01 VENERUCCI RODOLFO
7 01 CHIODAROLI ELISABETTA
8 02 WITKOWSKI LUKAS
9 02 PIZZI GIOVANNI
10 02 BURRELLO MICHELE
11 04 CORBI FABIO
12 02 BOSSU' FRANCESCO
13 02 APERIO BELLA LUDOVICA
14 02 BERRETTI MIRKO
15 04 ZIBERNA LUCA
16 02 RACCANELLI ALVISE
17 02 PIRON LIDIA
18 02 MENEGHELLI CARLO
19 02 MASSAI STEFANO
20 01 BORNIA GIORGIO
21 02 PEREGO ALBINO
22 02 VIDOTTO FRANCESCA
23 01 MARCHESE ANDREA
24 02 DE DOMENICO MANLIO
25 01 VERONELLI GIONA
26 02 BERNAMONTI ALICE
27 02 FELTRE ANNA
28 01 CADAMURO DANIELA
29 01 CHECCOLI SARA
30 02 PERRONE DENISE
31 02 ZUCCARELLO FRANCESCO
32 02 PANCI PAOLO
33 01 PONS LLOPIS JUAN FRANCISCO
34 02 GNECCHI ALESSANDRA
35 02 DETTORI FRANCESCO
36 02 FASIELLO MATTEO RAFFAELE
37 02 PACIFICI CAMILLA
38 02 VARRI ANNA LISA
39 01 ICARDI MATTEO
40 01 MEDINI ANDREA
41 01 ESPOSITO CHIARA
42 04 GATTI EMMA
43 04 RINALDI ANTONIO PIO
44 02 MOTTA SARA ELISA
45 02 HELARY LOUIS
46 02 IDINI ANDREA
47 01 FONTANELLA LAURA
48 02 ZAPPA GIUSEPPE
49 04 FORNI FRANCESCA
50 02 RAYNEAU-KIRKHOPE DANIEL
51 02 MUSSO DANIELE
52 02 BIANCHI LIVIO
53 02 PAGGI ALESSANDRO
54 02 DEL ZOTTO MICHELE
55 04 SAVI SARA
56 02 ALBERTIN FAUZIA
57 02 PERSICHETTI LUCA
58 02 PAGANI DAVIDE
59 04 GIOVANARDI TOMMASO
60 02 MARTINELLI MAURIZIO
61 01 RODOLA' EMANUELE
62 02 VANACORE GIOVANNI MARIA
63 02 GALLI FEDERICO
64 02 RINALDI ILARIA
65 02 GRASSI MARCO
66 02 MASSIRONI ANDREA
67 02 ARCADI GIORGIO
68 02 SFORZA FEDERICO
69 01 LUCA' RENATO
70 02 ZANIN ROBERTA
71 02 MARCHESINI IVAN
72 02 DI PIETRO LORENZO
73 02 MACRI TOMMASO
74 02 AMATO MICHELE
75 02 BOTTA CRISTINA
76 02 NISTICĎ GIUSEPPE
77 02 ALLEVATO VIOLA
78 02 PRUNA GIOVANNI MARCO
79 02 SELVAGGI MICHELE
80 02 CAPONE BARBARA
81 02 GIACOMELLI SIMONE
82 02 LUPI LAURA
83 02 VITAGLIANO VINCENZO
84 02 ARTONI GIACOMO
85 02 SANSONI LINDA
86 02 TARONNA MASSIMO
87 02 KRIPPENDORF SVEN
88 01 KATTH─N LUKAS
89 01 ASCHIERI FEDERICO
90 04 PAULATTO MICHELE
91 02 DI VITA STEFANO
92 02 FRUGIUELE CLAUDIA
93 02 ZARO MARCO
94 04 BORDIGA MANUELA
95 01 ZAMPONI NICOLA
96 02 SEBASTIANI LORENZO
97 04 POLI PIERO
98 01 LAGUZZI GIORGIO
99 02 KOUVARIS NIKOLAOS
100 02 DE GRUTTOLA MICHELE
101 02 MEREGHETTI EMANUELE
102 01 SALVI MICHELE
103 02 VIGNAROLI NATASCIA
104 01 CANDELLERO ELISABETTA
105 02 LLINARES CLAUDIO
106 02 TROCINO DANIELE
107 02 SAVIANO NINETTA
108 02 ROSSI ALESSANDRO
109 02 DEL SORDO FABIO
110 02 TINTI LEONARDO
111 02 D'ERAMO FRANCESCO
112 02 SOARES VERISSIMO GIL PEDRO FRANCISCO MANUEL
113 02 PANOSSO MACEDO RODRIGO
114 02 ZAFEIROPOULOS SAVVAS
115 01 DIPIERRO SERENA
116 02 DE LUCA ANDREA
117 02 CAMILLI LUCA
118 02 MARZOLINO UGO
119 02 CHIRCO GOFFREDO
120 02 ARCHIDIACONO MARIA
121 02 CIUFFOLI EMILIO
122 02 STAESSENS WIELAND
123 02 SPILOTROS ALESSANDRO
124 01 SPALAZZESE ROMINA
125 04 MAGNI VALENTINA
126 02 BROGGIO ALESSANDRO
127 02 UBALDI LORENZO
128 02 GARZILLI ANTONELLA
129 02 SARAVIA LEONARDO
130 02 ANSELMI STEFANO
131 02 VAN OOSTRUM PETRUS DOMINICUS JOANNES
132 02 SOUSA KEPA
133 02 CAPOZZI DIEGO
134 02 PIZZAGALLI FABRIZIO
Aree 03 e 05
1 05 SICCARDI MARCO
2 05 PENNINO MARIA GRAZIA
3 03 BOHLEBER PASCAL
4 03 DI PIZIO ANTONELLA
5 03 PANNUZZO MARTINA
6 03 CAGNO SIMONE
7 05 FANTIN ALESSANDRO
8 05 AMELIO IVANO
9 05 SPALLOTTA FRANCESCO
10 05 ROLANDO CHIARA
11 05 VALENZA MARTA
12 03 RICCI PAOLO
13 03 COLOMBARA DIEGO
14 05 CERONI FRANCESCA
15 05 ANDRELLO MARCO
16 05 D'ORSI BEATRICE
17 05 ORGANELLI EMANUELE
18 05 SIMONINI SARA
19 05 SAIU PETER
20 05 GIOVANNELLI DONATO
21 05 MATRONE GIANFRANCO
22 05 RUBERTI CRISTINA
23 05 CORNEO PAOLA ELISA
24 05 AZZONI EMANUELE
25 05 ALBANO PAOLO GIULIO
26 03 MARAZZI MARCO
27 03 TERRANOVA UMBERTO
28 05 D'AGOSTINO MASSIMO
29 05 INTROINI ANDREA
30 05 SCIALO' FILIPPO
31 03 ENOTIADIS APOSTOLOS
32 05 ALOIA ANDREA
33 05 STANGA SERENA
34 05 CONTI LUCA
35 05 OLCESE UMBERTO
36 05 IACONO GIOVANNI
37 05 PRINCIPE SIMONA
38 05 GIUNTA SIMONA
39 05 CORTI FEDERICO
40 05 MARCHESINI MATTEO
41 05 TIRINATO LUCA
42 05 SAMARELLI ANNA VALERIA
Aree 06 e 07
1 07 SCHIAVON MARCO
2 06 CAPELLO MICHELA
3 07 PAPA GABRIELLA
4 06 COLICINO ELENA
5 06 MOVIA DANIA
6 07 COSSU ANDREA
7 07 BENCIVENGA STEFANO
8 07 DEBOLINI MARTA
9 06 CORRIDONI DANIELE
10 06 FRAIOLI FRANCESCO
11 06 PIRCHER ACHMED
Aree 08 e 09
1 09 COLAFRANCESCHI STEFANO
2 08 VEZZARO LUCA
3 09 COSTABEBER ALESSANDRO
4 09 NIERO MONIA
5 09 GALASSO FABIO
6 08 MASON MARCO
7 09 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA
8 08 MAGLIO EMMA
9 09 DAL MUTTO CARLO
10 09 PALAGI STEFANO
11 09 CIAMPA FRANCESCO
12 09 PALAZZETTI ROBERTO
13 08 LOBACCARO GABRIELE
14 09 SCQUIZZATO MICHELE
15 09 PACI MICHELANGELO
16 09 PILATO CHRISTIAN
17 09 AVOLIO GUSTAVO
18 08 RONCHI ENRICO
19 09 CHIARELLI ANTONIO MARIA
20 09 TARANTINO MARIA GABRIELLA
21 09 FERRAMOSCA ANTONIO
22 09 MUCELI SILVIA
23 09 QUAS ANITA
24 09 VIVACQUA VINCENZINO
25 09 ACANFORA MARIA
26 09 PERINI FEDERICO
27 08 FORCELLINI DAVIDE
Aree 10 e 11
1 10 DI NINO NICOLA
2 10 BIANCHI FRANCESCO PAOLO
3 11 ZANFI CATERINA
4 11 FUMAGALLI ROBERTO
5 10 VALENTI GIANLUCA
6 10 DE LUCA ELSA
7 11 MASSA FRANCESCO
8 10 CRIVELLARO FEDERICA
9 11 TARLAZZI CATERINA
10 11 SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO
11 10 VATRI ALESSANDRO
12 11 CAFFARRA SENDY
13 11 CARNEVALE DIEGO
14 11 LUCCI ANTONIO
15 11 TSETSOS KONSTANTINOS
16 11 GAUDENZI BIANCA
17 10 CARRER FRANCESCO
18 11 COLLACCIANI DOMENICO
19 10 TALAMO SAHRA
20 11 SCOTTO DAVIDE
21 11 GORI ANNARITA
22 11 LALLI ROBERTO
23 10 D'ERCOLE GIULIA
24 11 GIUFFRIDA ALESSANDRA
25 11 MOTTA GIUSEPPE
26 11 SPADACCINI MICHELE
27 10 BLASETTI FANTAUZZI CHIARA
28 10 GORI MAJA
29 10 PEZZINI SARA
30 11 SCRIMA FABRIZIO
31 10 PADOAN TATSUMA
32 11 BARDI LARA
33 10 FORLIN PAOLO
34 11 SANTINI CARLOTTA
35 11 KINNUNEN KIRSI MARIA
36 11 LUCHETTI CLAUDIA
37 11 VOLPE GIORGIO
38 10 PALUMBO FILIPPO
39 10 DELLA COSTA FRANCESCO
40 11 LISCIANDRA CHIARA
41 10 CERVONI AURELIA
42 11 MAROTTA GIULIA
43 11 JIANU GABRIELA OCTAVIANA
44 10 RIDDA MARIA
Aree 12, 13 e 14
1 13 SAVORELLI LUCA
2 14 HONG IJIN
3 14 PLESCIA CAROLINA
4 13 GIOFFRE' ALESSANDRO
5 13 GAGLIARDI LUISA
6 14 MILLER PETER
7 13 TROUMPOUNIS ORESTIS
8 13 DEGL'INNOCENTI MARTA
9 13 BALBI STEFANO
10 13 TABASSO DOMENICO
11 13 TABASSO NICOLE
12 13 MARSIGLIO SIMONE
13 13 DALLA VIA NICOLA
14 14 ASTARITA CLAUDIA
15 13 CAZZUFFI CHIARA
16 14 NICOLI MASSIMILIANO